LOGO01.jpg (3694 byte)

Riepilogo SocietÓ
NUOTO GROSSETO

Esce

Agonisti

Punteggi Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 FERRARI ARIANNA 1555 780
2 MORSELLI MASSIMO 1111 685
3 DE LUCA MARTA 525 525


Punteggi Mezzofondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 FERRARI ARIANNA 758 350
2 MORSELLI MASSIMO 648 326
3 DE LUCA MARTA 303 264


Punteggi Granfondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------

Master

Punteggi Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 MILANO MASSIMO 485 380
2 FATTORINI MARIO 599 354
3 DI SABATO SIMONE 420 330
4 OLMI ROBERTO 294 294
5 DESIDERI ELENA 427 259
6 ORRU` SILVIA 423 253
7 TASSI MICHELE 338 230
8 CORRIAS MARIO 264 222
9 MANCINI LUCILLA 251 206
10 BARBINI LUCA ANTONIO 302 205
11 DUCHINI LEONARDO 213 199
12 BIGOZZI MATTEO 218 190
13 PICCINETTI MARINA 272 172
14 GROTTI ADALGISA 222 157
15 URBANI MARCO 142 142
16 BOSCO GIUSEPPE 147 130
17 MARIOTTI ELISA 120 120
18 CIABATTI LUCA 131 109
19 SANSALONE GIUSEPPE 74 67
20 CHEN BANGHUI 69 59
21 LUISI IRENE 50 50
22 POPONCINI SILVIA 45 45
23 FREGOSI MOSCATELLI ALES 40 40
24 SOZZI MARCO 50 40
25 CARDELLI PAOLO 35 35
26 CECCARIGLIA GIACOMO 30 30
27 COSTANZI NAZZARENO 30 30
28 CECCARELLI ALESSANDRO 27 27
29 BARBAROSSA ELENA 5 5
30 VANNELLI MASSIMILIANO 5 5


Punteggi Mezzofondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 MILANO MASSIMO 204 204
2 BARBINI LUCA ANTONIO 249 201
3 FATTORINI MARIO 252 192
4 DI SABATO SIMONE 210 189
5 ORRU` SILVIA 324 177
6 TASSI MICHELE 252 171
7 DESIDERI ELENA 198 165
8 CORRIAS MARIO 162 162
9 BIGOZZI MATTEO 156 132
10 OLMI ROBERTO 132 132
11 BOSCO GIUSEPPE 138 120
12 MANCINI LUCILLA 111 111
13 GROTTI ADALGISA 150 111
14 PICCINETTI MARINA 102 87
15 CIABATTI LUCA 63 63
16 CARDELLI PAOLO 63 63
17 SOLDATI NICOLA 57 57
18 FREGOSI MOSCATELLI ALES 54 54
19 COSTANZI NAZZARENO 42 39
20 LUISI IRENE 36 36
21 SOZZI MARCO 45 33
22 SANSALONE GIUSEPPE 30 30
23 PICCIONETTI ROSSANO 33 30
24 BARBAROSSA ELENA 27 27
25 VANNELLI MASSIMILIANO 12 12


Punteggi Mezzofondo Sprint

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 MILANO MASSIMO 152 152
2 FATTORINI MARIO 170 146
3 DI SABATO SIMONE 176 146
4 CORRIAS MARIO 154 120
5 BARBINI LUCA ANTONIO 124 110
6 ORRU` SILVIA 104 104
7 BOSCO GIUSEPPE 88 88
8 TASSI MICHELE 88 88
9 DESIDERI ELENA 98 86
10 PICCINETTI MARINA 82 74
11 FREGOSI MOSCATELLI ALES 68 68
12 GROTTI ADALGISA 66 58
13 MANCINI LUCILLA 70 56
14 COSTANZI NAZZARENO 56 56
15 ZINI ANDREA 48 48
16 BIGOZZI MATTEO 38 38
17 SOZZI MARCO 42 36
18 BARBAROSSA ELENA 30 30
19 BALDARI MARCO 30 30
20 PICCIONETTI ROSSANO 28 28
21 CECCARELLI ALESSANDRO 18 18
22 MARIOTTI ELISA 16 16
23 MALTINTI MARCO 16 16
24 SOZZI LUCA 8 8


Punteggi Gran Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 ORRU` SILVIA 75 75
2 MANCINI LUCILLA 75 75
3 TASSI MICHELE 75 75
4 BOSCO GIUSEPPE 60 60
5 PICCINETTI MARINA 45 45
6 CORRIAS MARIO 30 30

Torna a inizio pagina