LOGO01.jpg (3694 byte)

Riepilogo SocietÓ
POL.WATERPOLO PALERMO

Esce

Agonisti

Punteggi Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 LACCA LUDOVICA 805 645
2 COMANDE` SOFIA 875 630
3 CUSIMANO TANCREDI 1180 630
4 SPAGNUOLO ELEONORA 700 520
5 DE VITA MATTIA 610 460
6 CUSIMANO MANFREDI 505 425


Punteggi Mezzofondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 LACCA LUDOVICA 468 316
2 COMANDE` SOFIA 522 288
3 CUSIMANO TANCREDI 433 264
4 CUSIMANO MANFREDI 258 219
5 DE VITA MATTIA 281 186
6 SCHIFANO FILIPPO 295 179
7 LONGO LUCA 288 171
8 SPAGNUOLO ELEONORA 170 170
9 CHIACCHIO FRANCESCO 248 157
10 GIAMBRUNO GIULIA 150 150
11 VINTI LIDIA 138 121
12 GAMBINO FEDERICO 195 120
13 PUCCIO ANTONIO 96 96
14 NICCHITTA GIULIA 92 92
15 PASTA ELEONORA 71 71
16 VENTURA EMILIA 64 64
17 LACCA LUCREZIA 59 59
18 ADRAGNA SERGIO BENEDETT 55 55
19 LIBRIZZI LAURA 41 41


Punteggi Granfondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------

Master

Punteggi Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 BOGNANNI ANTONINO 317 249
2 ALBO GIANLUCA 155 155
3 ABBATE RICCARDO 101 101
4 TAGLIAVIA MARINA 75 75
5 PATANE` ROSARIO 76 59
6 QUARTUCCIO GIOVANNA 45 45
7 POLIZZI ROBERTO 45 45
8 MANCUSI TANCREDI 40 40
9 DE LUCA ROBERTO 33 33
10 AIELLO ANDREA 28 28
11 MANGIA MARCELLO 26 26
12 D`ARPA GIROLAMO 25 25
13 CHILLEMI ORIETTA 25 25
14 POMO ANDREA 20 20
15 PRESTIGIACOMO MARIA GRA 20 20
16 AMATO ANGELO 15 15
17 MOSTACCI PIETRO GIUSEPP 12 12
18 BARDI LAURA 10 10
19 LO PORTO EMANUELE 10 10
20 GALLI NUNZIO 7 7
21 DI MARCO CESARE 5 5
22 ARDIZZONE MARCO 5 5
23 CALASCIBETTA MARCO 5 5
24 GENNARO MARCO 5 5
25 MATTALIANO FABIO 5 5
26 TARANTINO GIOVANNI 5 5
27 RINALDI EMANUELE 5 5
28 ODIERNA CONTINO ANTONIN 5 5
29 ROMANO PABLO SEBASTIAN 5 5
30 MONTELEONE LEILA 5 5
31 AMATO PIETRO 5 5
32 DI SIMONE VINCENZO 5 5
33 LO GRANDE DARIO 5 5
34 MUSACCHIA EMMA 5 5
35 HOPPS ANTONIO 5 5


Punteggi Mezzofondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 BOGNANNI ANTONINO 93 93
2 PRESTIGIACOMO MARIA GRA 51 51


Punteggi Mezzofondo Sprint

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 BOGNANNI ANTONINO 70 70
2 SIRCHIA GIORGIO 62 62
3 MUSACCHIA EMMA 40 40


Punteggi Gran Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 D`ALESSANDRO GIUSEPPE 90 90

Torna a inizio pagina