LOGO01.jpg (3694 byte)

Riepilogo SocietÓ
ATLANTIDE Arl

Esce

Agonisti

Punteggi Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 COCCO ELENA 1000 800


Punteggi Mezzofondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 COCCO ELENA 600 350
2 SIAS MATTIA 577 298
3 FENZA CLAUDIA 247 219
4 BULLITA NICOLO` 225 206
5 ABATE GIUSEPPE 218 200
6 LOCCI MELANIA 225 197


Punteggi Granfondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------

Master

Punteggi Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 LODDO GIUSEPPE MICHELE 166 166
2 ORRU` MICHELE 150 150
3 TOSELLI RICCARDO ANGELO 144 144
4 CANGEMI ANDREA 83 83
5 LOSTIA DI SANTA SOFIA R 42 42
6 ARGIOLAS PAOLO 40 40
7 CRIENTI EMANUELE 36 36
8 DI STEFANO EMANUELA 30 30
9 TOMBOLATO GIANCARLO 30 30
10 PISANO ROBERTO 25 25
11 CAU ANDREA 17 17
12 SANNA DAVIDE 15 15
13 CANCEDDA ENRICO 14 14
14 PAU EMANUELE 10 10
15 MASTINU RENATO FRANCESC 7 7


Punteggi Mezzofondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 ARGIOLAS PAOLO 384 246
2 TOSELLI RICCARDO ANGELO 408 243
3 TOMBOLATO GIANCARLO 402 219
4 PAU EMANUELE 180 177
5 PISANO ROBERTO 132 129
6 MIGLIORINI MONICA 135 123
7 PALMAS ISABELLA 111 108
8 DI STEFANO EMANUELA 105 105
9 LAI FILIPPO 102 102
10 VITIELLO ANTONIO 99 99
11 CANGEMI ANDREA 159 96
12 SABA PAOLO 69 66
13 LODDO GIUSEPPE MICHELE 63 63
14 LOSTIA DI SANTA SOFIA R 60 60
15 SASSU ALESSANDRO 51 51
16 PIREDDU ANDREA 42 39
17 MONNIS FRANCESCO 60 39
18 SANNA DAVIDE 33 33
19 MASTINU RENATO FRANCESC 30 30
20 CUOMO MARIO 27 27
21 CANCEDDA ENRICO 18 18


Punteggi Mezzofondo Sprint

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 TOMBOLATO GIANCARLO 70 70
2 TOSELLI RICCARDO ANGELO 50 50
3 CANGEMI ANDREA 42 40
4 VITIELLO ANTONIO 36 36
5 MONNIS FRANCESCO 10 10


Punteggi Gran Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 ORRU` MICHELE 105 105

Torna a inizio pagina