LOGO01.jpg (3694 byte)

Riepilogo SocietÓ
SEA SUB MODENA

Esce

Agonisti

Punteggi Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------


Punteggi Mezzofondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------


Punteggi Granfondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 MELLONI JACOPO 440 440

Master

Punteggi Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 FORONI JESSICA 363 238
2 AFFRONTE MARCO 225 225
3 ZUCCOLI ROBERTO 223 223
4 CAPPELLI STEFANO 243 201
5 GAMBIGLIANI ZOCCOLI RAF 222 175
6 VIAN ANDREA 157 145
7 ISMAIL ANNA 123 113
8 ZOBOLI CRISTINA 124 110
9 PECORARI LUCA 107 107
10 BRUZZI ROSSANO 129 105
11 MAZZEO PATRIZIA 144 100
12 BERTONCELLI ALEX 90 90
13 GIOVANARDI MANUELA 70 70
14 RINALDI MATTEO 65 65
15 BARILLARO ANDREA 42 42
16 RICCO` RAFFAELE 40 40
17 LISOTTI ALESSANDRA 30 30
18 MEZZADRI MANUELA 30 30
19 SANGIORGI STEFANO 34 29
20 SANTI MARINELLA 29 29
21 VIGNOCCHI ROBERTO 27 27
22 MAGNONI GIULIANO 25 25
23 BERTONI STEFANO 21 21
24 SERRA ANTONIO 20 20
25 GATTI MARIA GIULIA 20 20
26 BETTATI MATTEO 14 14
27 PIVETTI MARCO 10 10
28 ZANASI MARCO 10 10
29 VACCARI LEONARDO 5 5


Punteggi Mezzofondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 AFFRONTE MARCO 237 210
2 ZUCCOLI ROBERTO 177 177
3 BERTONI STEFANO 165 165
4 GIOVANARDI MANUELA 162 135
5 TOSI ANDREA 123 123
6 VIAN ANDREA 120 105
7 BRUZZI ROSSANO 111 105
8 FORONI JESSICA 102 102
9 CAPPELLI STEFANO 96 96
10 GATTI MARIA GIULIA 87 87
11 RINALDI MATTEO 78 78
12 MEZZADRI MANUELA 75 75
13 ZANASI MARCO 66 66
14 MAZZEO PATRIZIA 54 48
15 ISMAIL ANNA 48 48
16 CASSANELLI ARMANDO 30 30
17 SERRA ANTONIO 27 27
18 ZANIBONI MAURIZIO 24 24
19 BARILLARO ANDREA 15 15
20 VIGNOCCHI ROBERTO 9 9


Punteggi Mezzofondo Sprint

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 ZUCCOLI ROBERTO 130 130
2 BRUZZI ROSSANO 156 116
3 BERTONI STEFANO 126 110
4 GIOVANARDI MANUELA 78 78
5 RINALDI MATTEO 60 60
6 VIGNOCCHI ROBERTO 44 44
7 BARILLARO ANDREA 36 36
8 ZANASI MARCO 34 34
9 MAZZEO PATRIZIA 48 34
10 SANGIORGI STEFANO 26 26
11 SANTI MARINELLA 24 24
12 GATTI MARIA GIULIA 24 24
13 CASSANELLI ARMANDO 10 10
14 ZANIBONI MAURIZIO 8 8


Punteggi Gran Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------

Torna a inizio pagina