LOGO01.jpg (3694 byte)

Riepilogo SocietÓ
Atlantide ssd - Elmas

Esce

Agonisti

Punteggi Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------


Punteggi Mezzofondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------


Punteggi Granfondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------

Master

Punteggi Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 DI STEFANO EMANUELA 35 35
2 Fernandez Sanchez Sonia 30 30
3 Mureddu Daniela 30 30
4 Lecis Stefania 20 20
5 MAJONE CRISTIANA 10 10

1 LOSTIA DI SANTA SOFIA R 234 234
2 VITIELLO ANTONIO 145 145
3 CANGEMI ANDREA 128 128
4 Lecis Simone 80 80
5 Murru Marco 35 35
6 Abate Giuseppe 25 25
7 CONTU SEBASTIANO 15 15
8 Torrente Raffaele 15 15
9 NORFO IGNAZIO 10 10
10 USALA PAOLO 10 10
11 Angioni Raffaele 5 5
12 PUSCEDDU MASSIMO 5 5
13 Sitzia Cristian 5 5


Punteggi Mezzofondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 PALMAS ISABELLA 171 156
2 DI STEFANO EMANUELA 90 90
3 Fernandez Sanchez Sonia 60 60
4 Lecis Stefania 60 60
5 Mureddu Daniela 39 39

6 MASILI MARCO 252 225
7 Argiolas Paolo 210 210
8 Tombolato Giancarlo 180 180
9 PAU EMANUELE 174 174
10 VITIELLO ANTONIO 162 162
11 LOSTIA DI SANTA SOFIA R 153 153
12 CANGEMI ANDREA 186 150
13 PISANO ROBERTO 120 120
14 Toselli Riccardo Angelo 111 111
15 Lecis Simone 129 102
16 COSTA ANDREA 90 90
17 DELOGU MATTIA 72 72
18 PULVIRENTI SALVATORE 72 72
19 CABONI FABRIZIO 60 60
20 Torrente Raffaele 48 48
21 MOI DARIO 45 45
22 Angioni Raffaele 27 27
23 Murru Marco 21 21
24 Castello Andrea 15 15
25 Spiga Claudio 15 15
26 PICCI STEFANO 9 9
27 PUSCEDDU MASSIMO 9 9
28 Sitzia Cristian 9 9


Punteggi Mezzofondo Sprint

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------
1 Fernandez Sanchez Sonia 28 28
2 Mureddu Daniela 16 16

1 Toselli Riccardo Angelo 74 74
2 CANGEMI ANDREA 64 64
3 MASILI MARCO 50 50


Punteggi Gran Fondo

Cls Nome Totale Prix
----------------------------------------------

Torna a inizio pagina