9░ Criterium Mario Perfetto
 anno 2008

indietro                                         

Classifca individuale femminile                        gar   p
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 BIANCHINI Chiara           81 M25 AS dil Park Club         4  20

 1 PALASCIANO Laura           70 M35 Due Ponti                4  32
 2 OLMI Monica                70 M35 BIG BLUE                 2  30

 1 BORGOGNI Paola             67 M40 Circolo Ambranuoto       2  20
 2 MARANI Maria Elena         66 M40 Due Ponti                2  20

 1 IANNIELLO Lucia            60 M45 Due Ponti                3  28

 1 TIBALDI Maria Caterina     54 M50 Aurelia Nuoto            3  26
 2 TARANTINO Cristina         55 M50 Aurelia Nuoto            3  26

 1 BUTTARINI Anna Maria       35 M70 US Vis Nova              3  28


Classifca individuale  maschile                        gar   p
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 ANTICO Adriano             80 M25 Circolo Ambranuoto       2  22
 2 PERLINI Antonio            81 M25 AS dil Park Club         3  20

 1 BRUZZESE Gianluca          76 M30 Salaria Nuoto            4  60
 2 VIETRI Luciano             77 M30 ASD Nuoto Nautililus     2  44
 3 BELLINI Francesco          74 M30 Aurelia Nuoto            3  42
 4 CELESTINI Andrea           74 M30 Due Ponti                4  40
 5 MERCURI Rinaldo            77 M30 Aurelia Nuoto            2  24
 6 SCANDELLARI Andrea         74 M30 Circolo Ambranuoto       2  18
 7 PAPITO Pier Luigi          74 M30 AS dil Park Club         3  13
 8 CURCIO Alberto             78 M30 S C Nuoto Laurentino     2  10
 9 SANTORO Giovanni           78 M30 Circolo Ambranuoto       2   6

 1 CAMETTI Fabrizio           72 M35 Aurelia Nuoto            4  78
 2 RUBERT┴ Antonino           69 M35 Due Ponti                4  52
 3 STIPCEVICH Luca            72 M35 Circolo Ambranuoto       3  49
 4 PISTILLI Roberto           70 M35 Circolo Ambranuoto       3  30
 5 TARANTINO Danilo           72 M35 Atlantide SSD            2  27
 6 GIORDANI Armando           73 M35 Circolo Ambranuoto       2  10
 7 TICCONI Gino               70 M35 AS dil Park Club         2   8

 1 LAVEGLIA Antonello         67 M40 Forum Sport Center       3  80
 2 MILLEFIORINI Marco         67 M40 Circolo Ambranuoto       3  66
 3 LANG Riccardo Maria        66 M40 S C Nuoto Laurentino     5  59
 4 MENEGATTI Bruno            64 M40 Forum Sport Center       2  54
 5 FABRINI Alessandro         65 M40 SS Lazio Nuoto           4  53
 6 VANNINI Cristiano          68 M40 Aurelia Nuoto            2  42
 7 BABAJEE Harold P.          68 M40 Circolo Ambranuoto       3  35
 8 RICCOBONO Dario            64 M40 Forum Sport Center       2  12

 1 MEUCCI Marco               63 M45 USD Vis Nova             4  64
 2 GIARDINO Massimo           59 M45 Athena Braccaiano        3  60
 3 MANTOVANI Roberto          62 M45 U S D Vis Nova           5  52
 4 VOTANO Giulio              61 M45 Gruppo Pesce             2  36
 5 LEONARDI Domenico          62 M45 Circolo Ambranuoto       3  33
 6 PARENZA Roberto            63 M45 Forum Sport Center       4  28
 7 PATRIARCA Leonardo         59 M45 Europa SA                2  10
 8 AGOSTINELLI Paolo          62 M45 Circolo Ambranuoto       2   4

 1 CAVACECE Massimo           58 M50 Aurelia Nuoto            5  67
 2 PARRINELLO Gerardo         58 M50 Due Ponti                3  58
 3 ROTONDI Marco              57 M50 AS dil ANTEa             6  54
 4 TURRIZIANI Benito          58 M50 AS dil Park Club         4  39
 5 MARINACCIO Giorgio         58 M50 ASD Serapo Sport         2  16
 6 DI FOLCA Aldo              55 M50 AS dil Park Club         2  11
 7 ZANELLO Andrea             54 M50 AS Dil Tibernuoto        2  10

 1 COLLALTI Claudio           53 M55 Aurelia Nuoto            3  34
 2 VELARDI Eugenio            53 M55 Due Ponti                4  29
 3 DOLCE Mauro                53 M55 Forum Sport Center       2  26
 4 COLOZZO Salvatore          50 M55 ASD Serapo Sport         2  16

 1 MANNOCCI Massimo           46 M60 Forum Sport Center       2  16
 2 PALMERI Claudio            48 M60 SDSC Tuscolano           2  14

 1 MANCINI Adelmo             43 M65 Salaria Nuoto            3  24

 1 FERRI Sergio               33 M75 Europa SA                5  28



Classifca societÓ

Femminile
-------------------------------
 1 Due Ponti                  80
 2 Aurelia Nuoto              52
 3 BIG BLUE                   30
 4 US Vis Nova                28
 5 AS dil Park Club           20
 5 Circolo Ambranuoto         20

Maschile
--------------------------------
 1 Aurelia Nuoto             229
 2 Forum Sport Center        188
 3 Circolo Ambranuoto        183
 4 Due Ponti                 179
 5 U S D Vis Nova            116
 6 Salaria Nuoto              84
 7 AS dil Park Club           83
 8 S C Nuoto Laurentino       69
 9 Athena Braccaiano          60
10 AS dil ANTEa               54
11 SS Lazio Nuoto             53
12 ASD Nuoto Nautililus       44
13 Europa SA                  38
14 Gruppo Pesce               36
15 ASD Serapo Sport           32
16 Atlantide SSD              27
17 SDSC Tuscolano             14
18 AS Dil Tibernuoto          10


Classifica di societÓ        tot      masc  femm
------------------------------------------------
 1 Aurelia Nuoto             197       145    52
 2 Due Ponti                 170       110    60
 3 U S D Vis Nova            144       116    28
 4 Circolo Ambranuoto        135       115    20
 5 Forum Sport Center        134       134
 6 Salaria Nuoto              84        84
 7 AS dil Park Club           79        59    20
 8 S C Nuoto Laurentino       69        69
 9 Athena Braccaiano          60        60
10 AS dil Antea               54        54
11 SS Lazio Nuoto             53        53
12 ASD Nuoto Nautililus       44        44
13 Europa SA                  38        38
14 Gruppo Pesce               36        36
15 ASD Serapo Sport           32        32
16 BIG BLUE                   30              30
17 Atlantide SSD              27        27
18 SDSC Tuscolano             14        14
19 AS Dil Tibernuoto          10        10