8░ Criterium Mario Perfetto
 anno 2007

indietro                                         

Classifca maschile                                        p   gar
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 FERRETTI Daniele        79 M25  Salaria Nuoto SSD         59     4
 2 DI TEODORO Fabrizio     80 M25  Aurelia Nuoto ASD         30     3

 1 LAUDANI Massimiliano    73 M30  Aurelia Nuoto ASD         76     2
 2 VIETRI Luciano          77 M30  SDSC Tuscolano            73     2
 3 CELESTINI Andrea        74 M30  Due Ponti SS DIL          51     4
 4 MERCURI Rinaldo         77 M30  Aurelia Nuoto ASD         33     2
 5 BELLINI Francesco       74 M30  Aurelia Nuoto ASD         27     3
 6 D'ANDRIA Gennaro        73 M30  Aurelia Nuoto ASD         16     3

 1 CAMETTI Fabrizio        72 M35  Aurelia Nuoto ASD         93     3
 2 TARANTINO Danilo        72 M35  Atlantide SSD             79     3
 3 IACOBACCI Diego         72 M35  Atlantide SSD             58     2
 4 TENDERINI Stefano       69 M35  Aurelia Nuoto ASD         55     3
 5 BAROCCETTI Alessandro   71 M35  ASD Larus Nuoto           49     2
 6 VECCHIONE Giuseppe      72 M35  Ambra Nuoto Latina        28     2
 7 SIRAGUSA Armando        69 M35  Forum Spor Center         14     2

 1 TENDERINI Marco         67 M40  Aurelia Nuoto ASD        115     2
 2 MILLEFIORINI Marco      67 M40  Ambra Nuoto Latina        91     4
 3 PROIETTI Marco          63 M40  Aurelia Nuoto ASD         58     2
 4 CETTI Fabio             64 M40  Aurelia Nuoto ASD         54     2
 5 PARENZA Roberto         63 M40  Forum Spor Center         45     4
 6 FEMMININI Andrea        65 M40  AS Dil. Free Style        32     2
 7 RICCOBONO Dario         64 M40  Forum Sport Center        31     3
 8 SPINA Stefano           66 M40  Aurelia Nuoto ASD         23     2
 9 LANG Riccardo Maria     66 M40  SC Nuovo Laurentino       15     2
10 TASSINI Alessandro      66 M40  ASD Aquaria Club          13     2

 1 MANTOVANI Roberto       62 M45  USD Vis Nova              72     4
 2 CAVACECE Massimo        58 M45  Aurelia Nuoto ASD         50     4
 3 TURRIZIANI Benito       58 M45  AS Dil Park Club          11     4

 1 DOLCE Mauro             53 M50  Forum Spor Center         57     3
 2 ROTONDI Marco           57 M50  AS Dil Antea              39     3
 3 GENOVESE Ranieri        57 M50  USD Vis Nova              29     2
 4 MARINACCIO Giorgio      57 M50  ASD Serapo Sport          22     4
 5 ZANELLO Andrea          54 M50  AS Dil Tibernuoto         17     2
 6 DI FOLCA Aldo           55 M50  AS Dil Park Club          12     3

 1 COLOZZO Salvatore       50 M55  ASD Serapo Sport          35     3

 1 MANNOCCI Massimo        46 M60  Guardaspiaggia            31     2

 1 RISI Armando            42 M65  Salaria Nuoto SSD         28     2

 1 FERRI Sergio            33 M70  Due Ponti SS DIL          27     3



Classifca femminile                                        p   gar
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 KACZKO Sara             79 M25  Aurelia Nuoto ASD         30     2

 1 OLMI Monica             70 M35  Big Blue ASD              59     2
 2 PAGLIA Maria Paola      69 M35  Guardaspiaggia            11     2

 1 TORREGGIANI Claudia     66 M40  Aurelia Nuoto ASD         32     2

 1 IANNIELLO Lucia         60 M45  Due Ponti SS DIL          22     2

 1 TARANTINO Cristina      55 M50  Aurelia Nuoto ASD         37     2

 1 PASQUINI Franca         50 M55  Due Ponti SS DIL          20     2

 1 PABA Licia              32 M75  ASD Serapo Sport          20     2



Classifca societÓ
------------------------------
 1 Aurelia Nuoto ASD       277
 2 Due Ponti SS DIL        120
 3 ASD Serapo Sport         77